20.09.2021  Dorost st. | Vysoká sobotní výhra dorostu nad týmem Bohunice/Kohoutovice | RadekTalsky |
Sezóna: |
---|
Typ | Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
S | 1 | SO 12.08. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Břeclav | 340x | |
Urbánek Zdeněk, Kratochvíl Lukáš, Sliva Adam | ||||||
S | 2 | SO 19.08. 09:30 | ČAFC Židenice | Újezd dorost | 328x | |
Sliva Adam, Urbánek Zdeněk, Absolon Lukáš | ||||||
S | 3 | SO 26.08. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Slovan Brno | 292x | |
Sliva Adam | ||||||
S | 4 | NE 03.09. 10:00 | Boskovice | Újezd dorost | 292x | |
Sliva Adam | ||||||
S | 5 | SO 09.09. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Rosice B | 280x | |
Sliva Adam, Bílek Martin, Líska David | ||||||
S | 6 | NE 17.09. 10:30 | Ivančice | Újezd dorost | 238x | |
Absolon Lukáš | ||||||
S | 7 | SO 23.09. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Medlánky | 227x | |
S | 8 | NE 01.10. 10:00 | Kuřim | Újezd dorost | 251x | |
S | 9 | NE 08.10. 10:00 | Hodonín | Újezd dorost | 244x | |
S | 10 | SO 14.10. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Starý Lískovec | 233x | |
S | 11 | NE 22.10. 12:15 | Velké Němčice | Újezd dorost | 236x | |
S | 12 | SO 28.10. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Sparta Brno | 260x | |
S | 13 | SO 04.11. 11:45 | Veselí nad Moravou | Újezd dorost | 226x | |
S | 15 | ST 04.04. 15:00 | Břeclav | Újezd dorost | 87x | |
S | 16 | SO 07.04. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | ČAFC Židenice | 101x | |
S | 17 | NE 15.04. 12:15 | Slatina | Újezd dorost | 92x | |
S | 18 | SO 21.04. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Boskovice | 88x | |
S | 19 | NE 29.04. 10:00 | Rosice B | Újezd dorost | 74x | |
S | 14 | ÚT 01.05. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Veselí nad Moravou | 763x | |
3xAdam Sliva, 1xLukáš Kratochvíl, | ||||||
S | 20 | SO 05.05. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Ivančice | 79x | |
S | 21 | SO 12.05. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Medlánky | 67x | |
S | 22 | SO 19.05. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Kuřim | 70x | |
S | 23 | SO 26.05. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Hodonín | 51x | |
S | 24 | NE 03.06. 14:15 | Starý Lískovec | Újezd dorost | 46x | |
S | 25 | SO 09.06. 10:00 | Újezd dorost | Velké Němčice | 35x | |
S | 26 | NE 17.06. 10:00 | Sparta Brno | Újezd dorost | 45x |
P | Jméno | Zápasy | Minuty | Ž.K. | Č.K. | Góly | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SZ | Adam Sliva | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - |
2. | SZ | Lukáš Kratochvíl | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
3. | BR | Jiří Šplouchal | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
4. | SZ | Tomáš Vykouřil | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
5. | LO | Zdeněk Urbánek | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
6. | SZ | Patrik Farmačka | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
7. | SZ | Lukáš Absolon | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
8. | SZ | David Líska | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
9. | LO | Tomáš Havránek | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
10. | SZ | Václav Fiala | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
11. | SZ | Radovan Mesároš | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
Trenér: Tomáš Tesařík m.774 482 528
Email: tomas.tesarik94@seznam.cz Vedoucí: Vladimír Krejčí Telefon: 602 507 367 |
26.03.2024 | |
27.03.2024 | |
28.03.2024 | |
29.03.2024 | |
30.03.2024 | |
31.03.2024 | |
01.04.2024 | |
02.04.2024 | |
03.04.2024 | |
04.04.2024 | |
05.04.2024 | |
06.04.2024 | |
07.04.2024 | |
08.04.2024 | |