Typ | Kolo | Datum | Domácí | | Hosté | |
Př. | 1 | ÚT 20.07. 19:00 | Újezd A | 3:1 | Přibice | 474x |
| 2xMiroslav Malíř, 1xMichal Horáček, |
|
Př. | 2 | SO 24.07. 16:00 | Pozořice | 6:4 | Újezd A | 442x |
| 3xMiroslav Malíř, 1xTomáš Havránek, |
|
S | 2 | NE 08.08. 17:30 | Únanov | 1:1 | Újezd A | 499x |
| 1xIvo Urban, |
|
S | 3 | NE 15.08. 14:30 | Újezd A | 4:4 | Střelice | 440x |
| 1xPavel Staňa, 1xIvo Urban, 1xJakub Lidmila, 1xMiroslav Malíř, |
|
S | 4 | SO 21.08. 17:00 | Troubsko | 1:4 | Újezd A | 463x |
| 1xMichal Jedlička, 1xMartin Hanuš, 1xIvo Urban, 1xAdam Kroupa, |
|
S | 6 | SO 04.09. 10:30 | Pohořelice | 3:0 | Újezd A | 452x |
S | 7 | NE 12.09. 13:30 | Újezd A | 5:0 | Višňové | 466x |
| 2xFilip Čáp, 1xIvo Urban, 1xJakub Lidmila, 1xMiroslav Malíř, |
|
S | 8 | NE 19.09. 13:00 | Újezd A | 3:3 | Svratka Brno | 464x |
| 2xMiroslav Malíř, 1xMichal Horáček, |
|
S | 9 | NE 26.09. 16:00 | Blížkovice | 2:3 | Újezd A | 553x |
| 1xMichal Horáček, 1xJakub Lidmila, 1xMiroslav Malíř, |
|
S | 5 | ÚT 28.09. 16:00 | Újezd A | 2:0 | Znojmo | 449x |
| 1xMichal Horáček, 1xMichal Jedlička, |
|
S | 10 | NE 03.10. 12:30 | Újezd A | 0:2 | Přímětice | 471x |
S | 11 | NE 10.10. 10:30 | Jevišovice | 4:2 | Újezd A | 440x |
| 1xMartin Hanuš, 1xLubomír Vykoukal, |
|
S | 12 | NE 17.10. 12:00 | Újezd A | 0:1 | Šatov | 411x |
S | 13 | SO 23.10. 10:30 | Tuřany | 0:4 | Újezd A | 525x |
| 1xMichal Horáček, 1xEda Kotouček, 1xIvo Urban, 1xJakub Lidmila, |
|
S | 1 | NE 31.10. 12:00 | Újezd A | 4:2 | Miroslav | 448x |
| 3xEda Kotouček, 1xIvo Urban, |
|
Př. | 3 | NE 20.02. 18:00 | Újezd A | 2:1 | Kobeřice | 332x |
| 1xPavel Staňa, 1xEda Kotouček, |
|
Př. | 4 | NE 27.02. 16:00 | Otnice | 2:8 | Újezd A | 341x |
| 2xJakub Lidmila, 2xMiroslav Malíř, 1xEda Kotouček, 1xPřema Polák, 1xAdam Kroupa, 1xPatrik Bednář, |
|
Př. | 5 | SO 05.03. 10:00 | Líšeň | 4:0 | Újezd A | 151x |
Př. | 6 | SO 12.03. 10:00 | Vojkovice | 4:4 | Újezd A | 333x |
| 2xJakub Lidmila, 2xMiroslav Malíř, |
|
S | 14 | NE 20.03. 14:00 | Miroslav | 3:3 | Újezd A | 385x |
| 1xMichal Horáček, 1xEda Kotouček, 1xMichal Horňák, |
|
S | 15 | NE 27.03. 12:30 | Újezd A | 2:2 | Únanov | 345x |
| 1xJakub Lidmila, 1xMiroslav Malíř, |
|
S | 16 | NE 03.04. 15:30 | Střelice | 2:3 | Újezd A | 359x |
| 1xMichal Horáček, 1xIvo Urban, 1xMiroslav Malíř, |
|
S | 17 | NE 10.04. 13:00 | Újezd A | 3:3 | Troubsko | 349x |
| 1xMichal Horňák, 1xIvo Urban, 1xLubomír Vykoukal, |
|
S | 18 | SO 16.04. 16:00 | Znojmo | 2:3 | Újezd A | 326x |
| 1xFilip Čáp, 1xAdam Kroupa, 1xJakub Lidmila, |
|
S | 19 | NE 24.04. 13:30 | Újezd A | 0:1 | Pohořelice | 343x |
S | 20 | SO 30.04. 16:30 | Višňové | 0:2 | Újezd A | 322x |
| 1xMichal Horáček, 1xFilip Čáp, |
|
S | 21 | SO 07.05. 13:00 | Svratka Brno | 2:4 | Újezd A | 324x |
| 2xFilip Čáp, 1xMichal Horňák, 1xDavid Mrkvica, |
|
S | 22 | NE 15.05. 14:00 | Újezd A | 2:2 | Blížkovice | 323x |
| 1xFilip Čáp, 1xPatrik Bednář, |
|
S | 23 | SO 21.05. 10:30 | Přímětice | 6:1 | Újezd A | 270x |
| 1xEda Kotouček, |
|
S | 24 | NE 29.05. 14:30 | Újezd A | 5:3 | Jevišovice | 313x |
| 1xMichal Horáček, 1xFilip Čáp, 1xEda Kotouček, 1xMiroslav Malíř, 1xPatrik Bednář, |
|
S | 25 | NE 05.06. 17:00 | Šatov | 1:1 | Újezd A | 321x |
| 1xMiroslav Malíř, |
|
S | 26 | SO 11.06. 14:30 | Újezd A | 3:0 | Tuřany | 95x |
| kontumace |
|