22.07.2020  A-tým | Ve středu 29.7. pohár | kameň |
Sezóna: |
---|
Typ | Kolo | Datum | Domácí | Hosté | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Př. | 1 | NE 24.07. 10:00 | Újezd A | Slovan Brno | 379x | |
2xPatrik Bednář, 1xMichal Horňák, | ||||||
Př. | 2 | NE 31.07. 17:00 | Dambořice | Újezd A | 331x | |
1xVít Hlavoň, 1xLubomír Vykoukal, 1xAdam Kroupa, 1xMiroslav Malíř, | ||||||
Př. | 3 | NE 07.08. 18:00 | TJ Komořany | Újezd A | 343x | |
2xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
S | 2 | NE 14.08. 14:30 | Újezd A | Přibice | 394x | |
1xMichal Horáček, 1xMichal Horňák, 1xMiroslav Malíř, | ||||||
S | 3 | NE 21.08. 17:00 | Miroslav | Újezd A | 429x | |
1xStanislav Polouček, 1xMichal Horňák, 1xPatrik Bednář, 1xJakub Skalník, | ||||||
S | 5 | NE 04.09. 16:30 | Višňové | Újezd A | 362x | |
S | 6 | NE 11.09. 13:30 | Újezd A | Jevišovice | 398x | |
1xMichal Jedlička, | ||||||
S | 7 | SO 17.09. 10:30 | Tuřany | Újezd A | 373x | |
S | 8 | NE 25.09. 13:00 | Újezd A | Rosice B | 350x | |
1xMiroslav Malíř, | ||||||
S | 4 | ST 28.09. 10:00 | Újezd A | Troubsko | 419x | |
S | 9 | SO 01.10. 15:30 | Božice | Újezd A | 401x | |
3xMichal Horáček, 1xFilip Čáp, 1xEda Kotouček, | ||||||
S | 10 | SO 08.10. 12:30 | Přímětice | Újezd A | 353x | |
1xFilip Čáp, | ||||||
S | 11 | NE 16.10. 12:30 | Újezd A | Střelice | 412x | |
2xFilip Čáp, 1xEda Kotouček, 1xMiroslav Malíř, | ||||||
S | 12 | SO 22.10. 15:00 | Novosedly | Újezd A | 284x | |
S | 13 | NE 30.10. 11:30 | Újezd A | Šatov | 319x | |
1xEda Kotouček, 1xJakub Skalník, | ||||||
S | 1 | SO 05.11. 14:00 | Znojmo | Újezd A | 188x | |
Př. | 4 | SO 11.02. 16:00 | Újezd A | Slatina | 129x | |
Př. | 5 | NE 19.02. 14:00 | Dambořice | Újezd A | 112x | |
Př. | 6 | SO 25.02. 14:00 | Slovan Brno | Újezd A | 108x | |
Př. | 7 | SO 04.03. 10:00 | Měnín | Újezd A | 126x | |
Př. | 8 | NE 12.03. 18:00 | Újezd A | Chrlice | 135x | |
S | 14 | NE 19.03. 10:00 | Újezd A | Znojmo | 258x | |
1xAdam Šimeček, | ||||||
S | 15 | SO 25.03. 15:00 | Přibice | Újezd A | 244x | |
2xMichal Horáček, 1xStanislav Polouček, 1xPřema Polák, 1xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
S | 16 | NE 02.04. 10:00 | Újezd A | Miroslav | 199x | |
1xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
S | 17 | SO 08.04. 16:00 | Troubsko | Újezd A | 141x | |
S | 18 | ST 19.04. 17:00 | Újezd A | Višňové | 172x | |
1xLubomír Vykoukal, | ||||||
S | 19 | SO 22.04. 14:00 | Jevišovice | Újezd A | 187x | |
1xAdam Tálský, 1xAdam Šimeček, 1xMichal Horňák, 1xAdam Kroupa, | ||||||
S | 20 | NE 30.04. 10:00 | Újezd A | Tuřany | 211x | |
2xLubomír Vykoukal, | ||||||
S | 21 | NE 07.05. 15:00 | Rosice B | Újezd A | 159x | |
S | 22 | NE 14.05. 10:00 | Újezd A | Božice | 193x | |
1xLubomír Vykoukal, 1xAdam Kroupa, 1xMiroslav Malíř, | ||||||
S | 23 | NE 21.05. 10:00 | Újezd A | Přímětice | 179x | |
1xMichal Horáček, | ||||||
S | 24 | NE 28.05. 17:30 | Střelice | Újezd A | 168x | |
1xMichal Horáček, 1xMichal Horňák, | ||||||
S | 25 | NE 04.06. 10:00 | Újezd A | Novosedly | 77x | |
S | 26 | NE 11.06. 16:00 | Šatov | Újezd A | 88x |
P | Jméno | Zápasy | Minuty | Ž.K. | Č.K. | Góly | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | LU | Eda Kotouček | 11 | 963' | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
2. | SO | Michal Jedlička | 7 | 519' | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
3. | SZ | Patrik Bednář | 8 | 649' | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
4. | SU | Tomáš Malásek | 5 | 264' | 2 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
5. | SZ | Martin Hanuš | 13 | 1147' | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
6. | SO | Jakub Kamenický | 15 | 1158' | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
7. | SU | Lukáš Tinka | 1 | 10' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
8. | SZ | Adam Šimeček | 14 | 975' | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
9. | SU | Miroslav Malíř | 18 | 1447' | 1 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
10. | BR | Jonáš Polesný | 1 | 1' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
11. | SZ | Lubomír Vykoukal | 18 | 1003' | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
12. | LO | Filip Čáp | 6 | 280' | 0 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
13. | PZ | Vít Hlavoň | 2 | 91' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
14. | LO | Vladimír Nedoma | 3 | 97' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
15. | LO | Tomáš Havránek | 17 | 1367' | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
16. | SO | Tomáš Michálek | 12 | 1009' | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
17. | SU | Martin Flajšinger | 1 | 28' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
18. | PO | Přema Polák | 9 | 765' | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
19. | PO | Pavel Staňa | 17 | 578' | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
20. | SO | Michal Odehnal | 1 | 50' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
21. | LU | Stanislav Polouček | 20 | 1151' | 1 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
22. | BR | Jiří Šplouchal | 22 | 1965' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
23. | SO | Michal Horňák | 22 | 1980' | 4 | 0 | 4 | - | - |
24. | LU | Michal Horáček | 19 | 1515' | 8 | 0 | 8 | - | - |
25. | SU | Daniels James Sherlock | 7 | 182' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
26. | SZ | Jakub Skalník | 10 | 755' | 0 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
27. | SO | Dušan Slabyhoudek | 2 | 30' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
28. | PU | Adam Kroupa | 23 | 1765' | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | - |
29. | PU | Adam Tálský | 7 | 460' | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
30. | PU | Ivo Urban | 11 | 987' | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
31. | BR | Marcel Nováček | 1 | 90' | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
Trenér: Honza Krejčí Telefon: 732 164 330 Email: Vedoucí: Doležal Libor Telefon: 608 731 782 Email: libor.dolezal56@icloud.com |
17.04.2024 | |
18.04.2024 | |
19.04.2024 | |
20.04.2024 | 16:30 A-tým zápas |
21.04.2024 | |
22.04.2024 | |
23.04.2024 | |
24.04.2024 | |
25.04.2024 | |
26.04.2024 | |
27.04.2024 | |
28.04.2024 | 16:30 A-tým zápas |
29.04.2024 | |
30.04.2024 | |